-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Damanah-ye Awli

Map of Damanah-ye Awli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damana-i-Awli,Damanah-ye Awli,Damaneh-ye Abli,Damaneh-ye Āblī,Dāmanah-ye Awlī,Gora Damanayn-Auli,دامنۀ اولی,Ḏāmana-i-Awli, Dāmanah-ye Awlī

Damanah-ye Awli

Welcome to the Damanah-ye Awli google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmanah-ye Awlī. See Damanah-ye Awli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmanah-ye Awlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Damanah-ye Awli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35572/64.21948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Damanah-ye Awli
  •  
Places near Damanah-ye Awli
Dahān-e Sūrpān (1.2 km) Razak (1.6 km) Nalbast (2.2 km) Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn (2.3 km) Tagāb Marghah (3.6 km) Sūrpān (3.6 km) Sayyid Kushtah (3.7 km) Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā (3.9 km) Qishlāq-e Ōtār (4.1 km) Marghah (4.2 km) Kham-e Qurbān (4.2 km) Zāgh Khānah (4.4 km) Lorian (4.5 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (4.7 km) Līj (4.9 km) Tagāb Mazār (4.9 km) Dahan-e Marghah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Damanah-ye Awli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damanah-ye Awli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damanah-ye Awli, Afghanistan