-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Nalbast

Map of Koh-e Nalbast Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nal'bast,Gora Nal’bast,Koh-e Nalbast,Kohe Nalbast,Kuh-e Nalbast,Kōh-e Nalbast,Kūh-e Nalbast,کوه نلبست, Kōh-e Nalbast

Koh-e Nalbast

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalbast google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nalbast. See Koh-e Nalbast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nalbast area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nalbast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3537/64.20098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalbast
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nalbast

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalbast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nalbast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalbast, Afghanistan