-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Zamin Daraz

Map of Jar-e Zamin Daraz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zamin Daraz,Jar-e Zaminderaz-e,Jar-e Zamīn Darāz,Jar-e Zamīnderāz-e,Jare Zamindaraze,Jaṟe Zamīnḏaṟāze,Zamindarazi,جر زمین دراز, Jar-e Zamīn Darāz

Jar-e Zamin Daraz

Welcome to the Jar-e Zamin Daraz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zamīn Darāz. See Jar-e Zamin Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zamīn Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Zamin Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34278/64.23722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zamin Daraz
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zamin Daraz
Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn (0.4 km) Tagāb Marghah (1.6 km) Zāgh Khānah (2.3 km) Marghah (2.7 km) Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā (2.8 km) Dahān-e Sūrpān (3.2 km) Nalbast (3.3 km) Sayyid Kushtah (3.7 km) Razak (3.8 km) Kham-e Qurbān (3.9 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (4.2 km) Lorian (4.2 km) Qishlāq-e Akbar (4.7 km) Dahan-e Marghah (4.8 km) Qishlāq-e Ōtār (4.8 km) Sūrpān (5.2 km) Tagāb Mazār (5.3 km) Qishlāq-e Darah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Zamin Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zamin Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zamin Daraz, Afghanistan