-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khaju

Map of Koh-e Khaju Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khaju,Kohe Khaju,Kuh-e Khvaju,Kōh-e Khajū,Kūh-e Khvājū,کوه خجو, Kōh-e Khajū

Koh-e Khaju

Welcome to the Koh-e Khaju google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khajū. See Koh-e Khaju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khajū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khaju
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30604/64.24839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khaju
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khaju

Online Dating

Koh-e Khaju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khaju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khaju, Afghanistan