-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu

Map of Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khvaju,Dahan-e Khvājū,Dahane Khaju,Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu,Ḏahane Khaju, Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu

Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu

Welcome to the Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu. See Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31194/64.24667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu
  •  
Places near Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu
Qishlāq-e Akbar (1.3 km) Zāgh Khānah (1.8 km) Qishlāq-e Darah (2.3 km) Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā (2.4 km) Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn (3.2 km) Tagāb Marghah (3.4 km) Paysh Nāwah (4.2 km) Marghah (4.7 km) Nalbast (5.3 km) Tagāb Mazār (5.8 km) Dahān-e Sūrpān (6.6 km) Kham-e Qurbān (6.7 km) Sayyid Kushtah (6.8 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (6.9 km) Razak (7.1 km) Lorian (7.1 km) Sar-e Zow (7.1 km) Dahan-e Marghah (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prokhod Dakhani-Khadzhu, Afghanistan