-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tawah-ye Siah

Map of Tawah-ye Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabeh-ye-Siah,Tavayi-Siakh,Tawa-i-Syah,Tawah-ye Siah,Tābeh-ye-Sīāh,Tāwa-i-Syāh,Tāwah-ye Sīāh,تاوۀ سیاه, Tāwah-ye Sīāh

Tawah-ye Siah

Welcome to the Tawah-ye Siah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāwah-ye Sīāh. See Tawah-ye Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāwah-ye Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tawah-ye Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30065/64.24632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Tawah-ye Siah
  •  
Places near Tawah-ye Siah

Online Dating

Tawah-ye Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tawah-ye Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tawah-ye Siah, Afghanistan