Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Darah

Map of Qishlaq-e Darah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darra,Qeshlaq-e Darreh,Qeshlāq-e Darreh,Qeslaqe Darrah,Qešlāqe Darrah,Qishlaq-e Darah,Qishlāq-e Darah,قشلاق دره, Qishlāq-e Darah

Qishlaq-e Darah

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Darah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Darah. See Qishlaq-e Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:32
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Darah
Places near Qishlaq-e Darah

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Darah, Afghanistan