Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paysh Nawah

Map of Paysh Nawah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paysh Nawah,Paysh Nāwah,Pesnawa,Pishnawah,Pēšnāwa,Pīshnāwah,Zemlyanka Peshnava,پیش ناوه, Paysh Nāwah

Paysh Nawah

Welcome to the Paysh Nawah google satellite map! This populated locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paysh Nāwah. See Paysh Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paysh Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paysh Nawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:39
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Paysh Nawah
Places near Paysh Nawah

Online Dating

Paysh Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paysh Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paysh Nawah, Afghanistan