-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sang-e Safayd

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Safed,Koh-e Sang-e Safayd,Kohe Sange Safed,Kohe Sange Safēḏ,Kuh-e Sang-e Sefid,Kōh-e Sang-e Safayd,Kūh-e Sang-e Sefīd,kwh sng sfyd,كوهٔ سنگٔ سفيد,کوه سنگ سفید, Kōh-e Sang-e Safayd

Koh-e Sang-e Safayd

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Safayd. See Koh-e Sang-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4974/64.79615
  • Altitude: 2981 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Safayd

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Safayd, Afghanistan