-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Malaki

Map of Jar-e Malaki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Malaki,Jar-e Malakī,Malaki,jr mlky,جر ملکی,جرٔ ملكی, Jar-e Malakī

Jar-e Malaki

Welcome to the Jar-e Malaki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Malakī. See Jar-e Malaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Malakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Malaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43918/64.75584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Jar-e Malaki
  •  
Places near Jar-e Malaki

Online Dating

Jar-e Malaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Malaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Malaki, Afghanistan