-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Tangshoy

Map of Koh-e Tangshoy Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tangshoy,Koh-e Tangshoy,Kohe Tangsoy,Kohe Tangšoy,Kuh-e Tangshuy,Kōh-e Tangshōy,Kūh-e Tangshūy,kwh tng shwy,كوهٔ تنگ شوی,کوه تنگشوی, Kōh-e Tangshōy

Koh-e Tangshoy

Welcome to the Koh-e Tangshoy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tangshōy. See Koh-e Tangshoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tangshōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tangshoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42299/64.7803
  • Altitude: 2643 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tangshoy
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tangshoy

Online Dating

Koh-e Tangshoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tangshoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tangshoy, Afghanistan