-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shah Taygh-e Kadalak

Map of Shah Taygh-e Kadalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahteghe Kadalak,Shah Taygh-e Kadalak,Shahtigh-e Kadalak,Shahtigh-e Kadehlak,Shāh Taygh-e Kaḏalak,Shāhtīgh-e Kadalak,Shāhtīgh-e Kadehlak,shah tygh kdhlk,Šāhtēghe Kadalak,شاه تيغٔ كدهلك,شاه تیغ کډلک, Shāh Taygh-e Kaḏalak

Shah Taygh-e Kadalak

Welcome to the Shah Taygh-e Kadalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Taygh-e Kaḏalak. See Shah Taygh-e Kadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Taygh-e Kaḏalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Taygh-e Kadalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47142/64.81743
  • Altitude: 2751 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shah Taygh-e Kadalak
  •  
Places near Shah Taygh-e Kadalak
Dahān-e Ōtkal (2.6 km) Alamchugh (2.6 km) Kashkar (3.2 km) Dahān-e Kaḏalak (3.7 km) Khānah-ye Bēgī (4.1 km) Dēwālak (4.6 km) Fālayzī (5.3 km) Khānabigī (5.4 km) Sar-e Dasht (5.4 km) Pōzah-ye ‘Omar (5.7 km) Sar-e Ghargharow (5.8 km) Chashmah-ye Surkhak (6.2 km) Udkal (6.5 km) Ghargharow (6.8 km) Udkal (7.4 km) Shōrqul (7.7 km) Dahān-e Taratū (7.9 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Shah Taygh-e Kadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Taygh-e Kadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Taygh-e Kadalak, Afghanistan