-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Siah Lakh

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Lakh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: S'yalakh,Sela-i-Syalakh,Shaylah-ye Siah Lakh,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Lākh,Shelah-e Siahlakh,Shēlah-e Sīāhlākh,S’yalakh,Šēla-i-Syālākh,شيلۀ سياه لاخ,شیلۀ سیاه لاخ, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Lākh

Shaylah-ye Siah Lakh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Lakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Lākh. See Shaylah-ye Siah Lakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Lākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Lakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36152/64.7528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Lakh
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Lakh
Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (2.5 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (2.8 km) Iskowchah (5.2 km) Taratū (5.4 km) Dahān-e Taratū (6.1 km) Khwājah Ra’ūf (6.3 km) Iskarchah-ye Gharbī (6.9 km) Qishlāq-e Takhābī (7.5 km) Pāy Chigah (7.9 km) Nāwah-ye Ghārak (8.4 km) Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah (8.6 km) Dahān-e Āwparān (8.9 km) Āb-Parān (9.1 km) Surkh Dēwāl (9.2 km) Dahān-e Kaḏalak (10 km) Shaykhābād (10 km) Fālayzī (10.3 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Lakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Lakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Lakh, Afghanistan