Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Iskauchayi Ulia

Map of Iskauchayi Ulia Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eskawca-i-`Ulya,Eskawchah-e `Olya,Eskawchah-e ‘Olyā,Eskawča-i-‘Ulyā,Iskauchayi Ulia,اسكو چاهٔ علیا, Iskauchayi Ulia

Iskauchayi Ulia

Welcome to the Iskauchayi Ulia google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iskauchayi Ulia. See Iskauchayi Ulia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iskauchayi Ulia area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Iskauchayi Ulia
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Iskauchayi Ulia
Places near Iskauchayi Ulia

Online Dating

Iskauchayi Ulia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Iskauchayi Ulia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iskauchayi Ulia, Afghanistan