Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Muradak

Map of Muradak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moradak,Morādak,Muradak,Murādak,mradk,مرادك,مرادک, Murādak


Welcome to the Muradak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murādak. See Muradak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murādak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muradak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Muradak
Places near Muradak

Online Dating

Muradak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muradak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muradak, Afghanistan