-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Kushad

Map of Jar-e Kushad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Goshad,Jar-e Goshād,Jar-e Koshad,Jar-e Koshād,Jar-e Kushad,Jar-e Kushād,Jare Kosad,Jare Košād,Kushad,jr gshad,جر کشاد,جرٔ گشاد, Jar-e Kushād

Jar-e Kushad

Welcome to the Jar-e Kushad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kushād. See Jar-e Kushad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kushād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Kushad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46068/64.83985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kushad
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kushad

Online Dating

Jar-e Kushad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kushad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kushad, Afghanistan