Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Saylawah

Map of Saylawah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Selava,Saylawah,Saylāwah,Selawa,Seylabeh,Seylābeh,Sēlāwa,sylabh,سيلابه,سیلاوه, Saylāwah


Welcome to the Saylawah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saylāwah. See Saylawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saylāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Saylawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Saylawah
Places near Saylawah

Online Dating

Saylawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saylawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saylawah, Afghanistan