-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Safayd Darak

Map of Safayd Darak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Darak,Safayd Dārak,Safeddarak,Safēḏḏāṟak,Sefiddarak,Sefīddārak,sfyd dark,سفيد دارك,سفیددارک, Safayd Dārak

Safayd Darak

Welcome to the Safayd Darak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Dārak. See Safayd Darak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Dārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Safayd Darak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48495/64.95542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Safayd Darak
  •  
Places near Safayd Darak
Shāh Jōy (0.2 km) Qishlāq-e Laţīf (1.7 km) Dahān-e Sōkhtah (2.5 km) Sōkhtah (3.6 km) Surkh Sarāy (5.7 km) Shadbarg (6.2 km) Ōkar (6.4 km) Sar-e Saysalī (8.1 km) Sar-e Dasht (8.8 km) Faīẕak (9 km) Muḩammad-‘Alīak (9.1 km) Kārēz-e Khushk (9.3 km) Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah (9.4 km) Sar-e Ghargharow (9.5 km) Ghargharow (10 km) Kārēz (10.1 km) Manhak (10.1 km) Jōy-e Purdil (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Safayd Darak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Darak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Darak, Afghanistan