Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mullakhel

Map of Mullakhel Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mollakheyl,Mollākheyl,Mullakhel,Mullākhēl,mla khyl,ملا خيل,ملاخېل, Mullākhēl


Welcome to the Mullakhel google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullākhēl. See Mullakhel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullākhēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mullakhel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Mullakhel
Places near Mullakhel

Online Dating

Mullakhel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mullakhel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullakhel, Afghanistan