-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Jar-e Mazar

Map of Sar-e Jar-e Mazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhari-Mazar,Sar Jare Mazar,Sar-e Jar-e Mazar,Sar-e Jar-e Mazār,Saṟ Jaṟe Mazāṟ,sr jr mzar,سر جر مزار,سرٔ جرٔ مزار, Sar-e Jar-e Mazār

Sar-e Jar-e Mazar

Welcome to the Sar-e Jar-e Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Jar-e Mazār. See Sar-e Jar-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Jar-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Jar-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46863/64.93928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:08
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Jar-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Sar-e Jar-e Mazar

Online Dating

Sar-e Jar-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Jar-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Jar-e Mazar, Afghanistan