-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Shatkhanah

Map of Koh-e Shatkhanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shatkhana,Koh-e Shatkhanah,Koh-e Taychowan,Kohe Satkhana,Kohe Šatkhāna,Kuh-e Shatkhaneh,Kōh-e Shatkhānah,Kōh-e Taychowan,Kūh-e Shatkhāneh,Taycowan,Tayčowan,kwh shtkhanh,كوهٔ شتخانه,کوه تیچون,کوه شتخانه, Kōh-e Shatkhānah

Koh-e Shatkhanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shatkhanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shatkhānah. See Koh-e Shatkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shatkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Shatkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30036/64.99619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shatkhanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shatkhanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Shatkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shatkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shatkhanah, Afghanistan