-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Oshtur Ghaltan

Map of Oshtur Ghaltan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oshtorghaltan,Oshtorghalţān,Oshtur Ghaltan,Oshtur Ghalţān,Ushturgal'tan,Ushturgal’tan,Usturghaltan,Ušturghalţān,اشتر غلطان, Oshtur Ghalţān

Oshtur Ghaltan

Welcome to the Oshtur Ghaltan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Oshtur Ghalţān. See Oshtur Ghaltan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Oshtur Ghalţān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Oshtur Ghaltan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44307/64.96698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Oshtur Ghaltan
  •  
Places near Oshtur Ghaltan

Online Dating

Oshtur Ghaltan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Oshtur Ghaltan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oshtur Ghaltan, Afghanistan