-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bargar

Map of Bargar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bargar,برگر, Bargar

Bargar

Welcome to the Bargar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bargar. See Bargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bargar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4163/64.98274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Bargar
  •  
Places near Bargar

Online Dating

Bargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bargar, Afghanistan