-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Safayd

Map of Chashmah-ye Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Safed,Chashmah-ye Safayd,Cheshmeh-ye Sefid,Cheshmeh-ye Sefīd,Istochnik Chashmayi-Safed,Čašma-i-Safēd,چشمۀ سفيد,چشمۀ سفید, Chashmah-ye Safayd

Chashmah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Safayd. See Chashmah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37163/64.93692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Safayd
Manhak (4.9 km) ‘Alamchōb (5.3 km) Kōkanah (5.4 km) Qarah Jangal (6.2 km) Ōkar (6.5 km) Iskīchak (6.6 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul (6.8 km) Kārēz (6.9 km) Kīchak (6.9 km) Ḩamalah (7.1 km) Khwār Zār (7.3 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (7.5 km) Qishlāq Kuhnah (8.1 km) Showgun (8.3 km) Dughōr (8.8 km) Sar-e Saysalī (8.8 km) Pīrak (8.8 km) Ghargharow (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan