-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Qarah Jangal

Map of Kotal-e Qarah Jangal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Qarah Jangal,Kotale Qarajangal,Kowtal-e Qareh Jangal,Kōtal-e Qarah Jangal,Kōtale Qaṟajangal,Pereval Karadzhangal',Pereval Karadzhangal’,kwtl qrh jngl,كوتل قره جنگل,کوتل قره جنگل, Kōtal-e Qarah Jangal

Kotal-e Qarah Jangal

Welcome to the Kotal-e Qarah Jangal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Qarah Jangal. See Kotal-e Qarah Jangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Qarah Jangal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Qarah Jangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34681/64.97622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Qarah Jangal
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Qarah Jangal

Online Dating

Kotal-e Qarah Jangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Qarah Jangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Qarah Jangal, Afghanistan