-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lokahha-ye Surkh

Map of Lokahha-ye Surkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lukakhaji-Surkh,Gora Lukakhayi-Surkh,Lokaha-i-Surkh,Lokaha-ye Sorkh,Lokahha-ye Surkh,Lokahhā-ye Surkh,Lokahā-i-Suṟkh,Lokahā-ye Sorkh,Lokehha-ye Sorkh,Lokehhā-ye Sorkh,Гора Лукахайи-Сурх,لكه های سرخ,لکه های سرخ, Lokahhā-ye Surkh

Lokahha-ye Surkh

Welcome to the Lokahha-ye Surkh google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lokahhā-ye Surkh. See Lokahha-ye Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lokahhā-ye Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lokahha-ye Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34829/65.00067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Lokahha-ye Surkh
  •  
Places near Lokahha-ye Surkh

Online Dating

Lokahha-ye Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lokahha-ye Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lokahha-ye Surkh, Afghanistan