-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Mulla Shaywah

Map of Pushtah-ye Mulla Shaywah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mulla-Sheva,Poshteh-ye Molla Shiveh,Poshteh-ye Mollā Shīveh,Pushtah-ye Mulla Shaywah,Pushtah-ye Mullā Shaywah,Pusta-i-Mulla Sewa,Pušta-i-Mullā Šēwa,پشتۀ ملا شيوه,پشتۀ ملا شیوه, Pushtah-ye Mullā Shaywah

Pushtah-ye Mulla Shaywah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Mulla Shaywah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Mullā Shaywah. See Pushtah-ye Mulla Shaywah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Mullā Shaywah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Mulla Shaywah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33224/64.96366
  • Altitude: 2383 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Mulla Shaywah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Mulla Shaywah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Mulla Shaywah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Mulla Shaywah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Mulla Shaywah, Afghanistan