-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Piazi

Map of Koh-e Piazi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora P'yazi,Gora P’yazi,Koh-e Piazi,Kohe Pyazi,Kohe Pyāzi,Kuh-e Piazi,Kōh-e Pīāzī,Kūh-e Pīāzī,kwh pyazy,كوهٔ پيازی,کوه پیازی, Kōh-e Pīāzī

Koh-e Piazi

Welcome to the Koh-e Piazi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pīāzī. See Koh-e Piazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pīāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Piazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31842/64.97301
  • Altitude: 2410 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Piazi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Piazi

Online Dating

Koh-e Piazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Piazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Piazi, Afghanistan