-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Shatkhanah

Map of Shaylah-ye Shatkhanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Satkhana,Shatkhana,Shaylah-ye Shatkhanah,Shaylah-ye Shatkhānah,Shelah-e Shatkhaneh,Shēlah-e Shatkhāneh,Šēla-i-Šatkhāna,شيلۀ شتخانه,شیلۀ شتخانه, Shaylah-ye Shatkhānah

Shaylah-ye Shatkhanah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shatkhanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shatkhānah. See Shaylah-ye Shatkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shatkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shatkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32329/64.9772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shatkhanah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Shatkhanah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shatkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Shatkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shatkhanah, Afghanistan