Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sarma Zard

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarma Zard Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarmazard,Sela-i-Sarmazard,Shaylah-ye Sarma Zard,Shaylah-ye Sarmā Zard,Shelah-e Sarmazard,Shēlah-e Sarmāzard,Šēla-i-Sarmāzard,شيلۀ سرما زرد,شیلۀ سرما زرد, Shaylah-ye Sarmā Zard

Shaylah-ye Sarma Zard

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sarma Zard google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sarmā Zard. See Shaylah-ye Sarma Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sarmā Zard area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarma Zard
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sarma Zard
Places near Shaylah-ye Sarma Zard

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sarma Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Sarma Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sarma Zard, Afghanistan