-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kundalan

Map of Shaylah-ye Kundalan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundalan,Sela-i-Kundalan,Shaylah-ye Kundalan,Shaylah-ye Kundalān,Shelah-e Kundalan,Shēlah-e Kundalān,Šēla-i-Kundalān,شيلۀ كندلان,شیلۀ کندلان, Shaylah-ye Kundalān

Shaylah-ye Kundalan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kundalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kundalān. See Shaylah-ye Kundalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kundalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kundalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32297/64.94863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kundalan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kundalan
Qarah Jangal (0.7 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul (4.4 km) Pīrak (7.6 km) QambarzaĪ (7.9 km) Manhak (8.7 km) Kōkanah (9 km) Ḩamalah (9.2 km) Iskīchak (9.5 km) Khwār Zār (10 km) ‘Alamchōb (10 km) Kārēz (10 km) Showgun (10.4 km) Qishlāq Kuhnah (10.4 km) Dughōr (10.7 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (11.2 km) Kīchak (11.4 km) Dahān-e Anqarchāq (11.4 km) Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kundalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kundalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kundalan, Afghanistan