-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khidmati

Map of Shaylah-ye Khidmati Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khidmati,Sela-i-Khedmati,Shaylah-ye Khidmati,Shaylah-ye Khidmatī,Shelah-e Khedmati,Shēlah-e Khedmatī,Šēla-i-Khedmati,شيلۀ خدمتی,شیلۀ خدمتی, Shaylah-ye Khidmatī

Shaylah-ye Khidmati

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khidmati google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khidmatī. See Shaylah-ye Khidmati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khidmatī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khidmati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31073/64.96025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khidmati
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khidmati
Qarah Jangal (1 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul (4 km) QambarzaĪ (7.5 km) Pīrak (8.7 km) Ḩamalah (9.7 km) Manhak (9.7 km) Iskīchak (10.2 km) Khwār Zār (10.6 km) Kōkanah (10.7 km) Showgun (10.8 km) Kārēz (10.8 km) Qishlāq Kuhnah (11 km) Dughōr (11.1 km) Dahān-e Anqarchāq (11.1 km) ‘Alamchōb (11.8 km) Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah (12.5 km) Dahān-e Saysalī (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khidmati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khidmati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khidmati, Afghanistan