-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khidmati

Map of Koh-e Khidmati Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khidmati,Koh-e Khidmati,Kohe Khedmati,Kohe Kheḏmati,Kuh-e Khedmati,Kōh-e Khidmatī,Kūh-e Khedmatī,kwh khdmty,كوهٔ خدمتی,کوه خدمتی, Kōh-e Khidmatī

Koh-e Khidmati

Welcome to the Koh-e Khidmati google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khidmatī. See Koh-e Khidmati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khidmatī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khidmati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28966/64.93962
  • Altitude: 2696 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khidmati
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khidmati
Qarah Jangal (3.3 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul (7 km) Pīrak (7.5 km) QambarzaĪ (10.4 km) Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah (10.9 km) Kōkanah (11.4 km) Manhak (12.4 km) Ḩamalah (12.7 km) Qishlāq-e Takhābī (12.7 km) ‘Alamchōb (12.9 km) Iskīchak (13.1 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (13.4 km) Khwār Zār (13.6 km) Kārēz (13.7 km) Showgun (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khidmati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khidmati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khidmati, Afghanistan