Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kalkali

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalkali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal'kali,Kal’kali,Sela-i-Kalkali,Shaylah-ye Kalkali,Shaylah-ye Kalkalī,Shelah-e Kalkali,Shēlah-e Kalkalī,Šēla-i-Kalkali,شيلۀ كلكلی,شیلۀ کلکلی, Shaylah-ye Kalkalī

Shaylah-ye Kalkali

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kalkali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kalkalī. See Shaylah-ye Kalkali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kalkalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalkali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kalkali
Places near Shaylah-ye Kalkali

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kalkali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Kalkali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kalkali, Afghanistan