-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Siah Joshi

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Joshi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahjosi,Shaylah-ye Siah Joshi,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Jōshī,Shelah-e Siahjowshi,Shēlah-e Sīāhjowshī,Siakhdzhoshi,Šēla-i-Syāhjoši,شيلۀ سياه جوشی,شیلۀ سیاه جوشی, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Jōshī

Shaylah-ye Siah Joshi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Joshi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Jōshī. See Shaylah-ye Siah Joshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Jōshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Joshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27011/64.9301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Joshi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Joshi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Joshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Joshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Joshi, Afghanistan