-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Mirkhan

Map of Shaylah-ye Mirkhan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirkhan,Sela-i-Mirkhan,Shaylah-ye Mirkhan,Shaylah-ye Mīrkhān,Shelah-e Mirkhan,Shēlah-e Mīrkhān,Šēla-i-Mīrkhān,شيلۀ مير خان,شیلۀ میرخان, Shaylah-ye Mīrkhān

Shaylah-ye Mirkhan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Mirkhan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Mīrkhān. See Shaylah-ye Mirkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Mīrkhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Mirkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27197/64.93289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Mirkhan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Mirkhan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Mirkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Mirkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Mirkhan, Afghanistan