Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tapah-ye Kundalan

Map of Tapah-ye Kundalan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kundalan,Tapa-i-Kundalan,Tapa-i-Kunḏalān,Tapah-ye Kundalan,Tapah-ye Kundalān,Tappeh-ye Kundalan,Tappeh-ye Kundalān,تپۀ كندلان,تپۀ کندلان, Tapah-ye Kundalān

Tapah-ye Kundalan

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Kundalan google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Kundalān. See Tapah-ye Kundalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Kundalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Kundalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2414 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Kundalan
Places near Tapah-ye Kundalan

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Kundalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Kundalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Kundalan, Afghanistan