-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Damanah-ye Sablar

Map of Damanah-ye Sablar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damana-i-Sablar,Damanah-ye Sablar,Damaneh-ye Sablar,Dāmanah-ye Sablar,Dāmaneh-ye Sablar,دامنۀ سبلر,Ḏāmana-i-Sablaṟ, Dāmanah-ye Sablar

Damanah-ye Sablar

Welcome to the Damanah-ye Sablar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmanah-ye Sablar. See Damanah-ye Sablar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmanah-ye Sablar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Damanah-ye Sablar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33438/64.89788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Damanah-ye Sablar
  •  
Places near Damanah-ye Sablar
Pīrak (3.4 km) Kōkanah (5.3 km) Qarah Jangal (5.5 km) Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah (7 km) ‘Alamchōb (7.1 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (7.2 km) Kīchak (8 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul (8.9 km) Qishlāq-e Takhābī (9 km) Iskowchah (9.7 km) Manhak (10.4 km) Ghargharow (10.9 km) Ōkar (11.7 km) Fālayzī (11.7 km) Iskīchak (11.9 km) Ḩamalah (12 km) Sar-e Ghargharow (12.1 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Damanah-ye Sablar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damanah-ye Sablar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damanah-ye Sablar, Afghanistan