-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Damanah-ye Koh-e Sang-e Surakh

Map of Damanah-ye Koh-e Sang-e Surakh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damana-i-Kohe Sange Surakh,Damanah-ye Koh-e Sang-e Surakh,Damaneh-ye Kuh-e Sang-e Surakh,Dāmanah-ye Kōh-e Sang-e Sūrākh,Dāmaneh-ye Kūh-e Sang-e Sūrākh,دامنۀ كوهٔ سنگٔ سوراخ,دامنۀ کوه سنگ سوراخ,Ḏāmana-i-Kohe Sange Sūṟākh, Dāmanah-ye Kōh-e Sang-e Sūrākh

Damanah-ye Koh-e Sang-e Surakh

Welcome to the Damanah-ye Koh-e Sang-e Surakh google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmanah-ye Kōh-e Sang-e Sūrākh. See Damanah-ye Koh-e Sang-e Surakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmanah-ye Kōh-e Sang-e Sūrākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Damanah-ye Koh-e Sang-e Surakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33266/64.85343
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Damanah-ye Koh-e Sang-e Surakh
  •  
Places near Damanah-ye Koh-e Sang-e Surakh
Pīrak (2 km) Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah (3.2 km) Qishlāq-e Takhābī (5.1 km) Kōkanah (5.7 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (6.4 km) Iskowchah (6.4 km) ‘Alamchōb (8 km) Kīchak (8 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (8.5 km) Qarah Jangal (9.4 km) Fālayzī (10.4 km) Ghargharow (10.9 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (11.6 km) Sar-e Ghargharow (12.1 km) Dahān-e Taratū (12.3 km) Khwājah Ra’ūf (12.9 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul (13.1 km) Sar-e Dasht (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Damanah-ye Koh-e Sang-e Surakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damanah-ye Koh-e Sang-e Surakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damanah-ye Koh-e Sang-e Surakh, Afghanistan