-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Iskowchah

Map of Koh-e Iskowchah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Iskaucha,Koh-e Iskowchah,Kohe Eskawca,Kohe Eskawča,Kuh-e Eskawchah,Kōh-e Iskowchah,Kūh-e Eskawchah,kwh askw chah,كوهٔ اسكو چاه,کوه اسکوچه, Kōh-e Iskowchah

Koh-e Iskowchah

Welcome to the Koh-e Iskowchah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Iskowchah. See Koh-e Iskowchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Iskowchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Iskowchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33062/64.7599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Iskowchah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Iskowchah

Online Dating

Koh-e Iskowchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Iskowchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Iskowchah, Afghanistan