-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Shaykhabad

Map of Shaylah-ye Shaykhabad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sekhabad,Shaylah-ye Shaykhabad,Shaylah-ye Shaykhābād,Shelah-e Sheykhabad,Sheykhabad,Shēlah-e Sheykhābād,Šēla-i-Šēkhābād,شيلۀ شيخ آباد,شیلۀ شیخ آباد, Shaylah-ye Shaykhābād

Shaylah-ye Shaykhabad

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shaykhabad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shaykhābād. See Shaylah-ye Shaykhabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shaykhābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shaykhabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32758/64.6697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shaykhabad
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Shaykhabad
Dahān-e Āwparān (0.4 km) Iskarchah-ye Gharbī (1.7 km) Shaykhābād (2.4 km) Āb-Parān (2.7 km) ‘Omar Siyāh (4.1 km) Khwājah Ra’ūf (4.7 km) Awandā (5.4 km) Siyāh Jar (5.7 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (5.9 km) Tashlugh (6.5 km) Dū Burār (6.6 km) Tilak (8 km) Surkh Dēwāl (8.9 km) Taratū (9 km) Sarpōsh (9.3 km) Tashlugh (9.9 km) Pāy Chigah (9.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik Antar (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shaykhabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Shaykhabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shaykhabad, Afghanistan