-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye `Omar Siah

Map of Shaylah-ye `Omar Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-`Omarsyah,Shaylah-ye `Omar Siah,Shaylah-ye ‘Omar Sīāh,Shelah-e `Omarsiah,Shēlah-e ‘Omarsīāh,Umarsiakh,Šēla-i-‘Omarsyāh,شيلۀ عمر سياه,شیلۀ عمر سیاه, Shaylah-ye ‘Omar Sīāh

Shaylah-ye `Omar Siah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye `Omar Siah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye ‘Omar Sīāh. See Shaylah-ye `Omar Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye ‘Omar Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye `Omar Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3134/64.63214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye `Omar Siah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye `Omar Siah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye `Omar Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye `Omar Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye `Omar Siah, Afghanistan