-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Nagharah Khanah

Map of Koh-e Nagharah Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nagarakhana,Koh-e Nagharah Khanah,Kohe Nagharakhana,Kohe Naghāṟakhāna,Kuh-e Naqqarehkhaneh,Kōh-e Naghārah Khānah,Kūh-e Naqqārehkhāneh,kwh nqarhkhanh,كوهٔ نقارهخانه,کوه نغاره خانه, Kōh-e Naghārah Khānah

Koh-e Nagharah Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nagharah Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Naghārah Khānah. See Koh-e Nagharah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Naghārah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nagharah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48985/64.56656
  • Altitude: 2801 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nagharah Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nagharah Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Nagharah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nagharah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nagharah Khanah, Afghanistan