-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytowjoy-e Yama

Map of Paytowjoy-e Yama Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petaudzhoyi-Yama,Paytowjoy-e Yama,Paytowjōy-e Yamā,Petawjoye Yama,Petawjuy-e Yama,Petawjōye Yama,Pētāwjūy-e Yāmā,ptaw jwy yama,پتاؤ جوئ ياما,پیتوجوی یما, Paytowjōy-e Yamā

Paytowjoy-e Yama

Welcome to the Paytowjoy-e Yama google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytowjōy-e Yamā. See Paytowjoy-e Yama photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytowjōy-e Yamā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paytowjoy-e Yama
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49763/64.64452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Paytowjoy-e Yama
  •  
Places near Paytowjoy-e Yama

Online Dating

Paytowjoy-e Yama Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytowjoy-e Yama, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytowjoy-e Yama, Afghanistan