-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah

Map of Ziarat-e Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah,Ziarat-e Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah,Ziarat-e Akhvondzadeh Molla `Abdollah,Zyarat Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah,Zyāṟat Akhunḏzāḏah Mullā ‘Abḏullāh,Zīārat Akhunḏzāḏah Mullā ‘Abḏullāh,Zīārat-e Ākhvondzādeh Mollā ‘Abdollāh,Zīārat-e Ākhūndzādah Mullā ‘Abdullāh,زيارتٔ آخوندزده ملا عبد الله,زیارت آخوندزاده ملا عبدالله, Zīārat-e Ākhūndzādah Mullā ‘Abdullāh

Ziarat-e Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ākhūndzādah Mullā ‘Abdullāh. See Ziarat-e Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ākhūndzādah Mullā ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47898/64.66995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Akhundzadah Mulla `Abdullah, Afghanistan