-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Badkhanah

Map of Shaylah-ye Badkhanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badkhana,Sela-i-Badkhana,Shaylah-ye Badkhanah,Shaylah-ye Bādkhānah,Shelah-e Badkhaneh,Shēlah-e Bādkhāneh,Šēla-i-Bādkhāna,شيلۀ بادخانه,شیلۀ بادخانه, Shaylah-ye Bādkhānah

Shaylah-ye Badkhanah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Badkhanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bādkhānah. See Shaylah-ye Badkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bādkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Badkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47551/64.72504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Badkhanah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Badkhanah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Badkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Badkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Badkhanah, Afghanistan