-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khalifah Mulla Alif

Map of Khalifah Mulla Alif Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Mulla Alef,Khalifa Mullā Alef,Khalifah Mulla Alif,Khalifeh Molla Alef,Khalīfah Mullā Alif,Khalīfeh Mollā Alef,khlyfh mla alf,خليفه ملا الف,خلیفه ملا الف, Khalīfah Mullā Alif

Khalifah Mulla Alif

Welcome to the Khalifah Mulla Alif google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Mullā Alif. See Khalifah Mulla Alif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Mullā Alif area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalifah Mulla Alif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41123/64.54017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Khalifah Mulla Alif
  •  
Places near Khalifah Mulla Alif

Online Dating

Khalifah Mulla Alif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifah Mulla Alif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Mulla Alif, Afghanistan