-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Akhundzadah Mulla Muhammad Qasim

Map of Akhundzadah Mulla Muhammad Qasim Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadah Mulla Mohammed Qasem,Akhundzadah Mulla Muhammad Qasim,Akhvondzadeh Molla Mohammad Qasem,Ākhunḏzāḏah Mullā Moḩammeḏ Qāsem,Ākhvondzādeh Mollā Moḩammad Qāsem,Ākhūndzādah Mullā Muḩammad Qāsim,آخوندزاده ملا محمد قاسم, Ākhūndzādah Mullā Muḩammad Qāsim

Akhundzadah Mulla Muhammad Qasim

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Mulla Muhammad Qasim google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Mullā Muḩammad Qāsim. See Akhundzadah Mulla Muhammad Qasim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Mullā Muḩammad Qāsim area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Akhundzadah Mulla Muhammad Qasim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42203/64.55601
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:11
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Mulla Muhammad Qasim
  •  
Places near Akhundzadah Mulla Muhammad Qasim

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Mulla Muhammad Qasim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzadah Mulla Muhammad Qasim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Mulla Muhammad Qasim, Afghanistan