-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kalpa'i

Map of Kalpa'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kal'pai,Gora Kal’pai,Kalpa'i,Kalpa’ī,Kalpā’ī,klpayy,كلپائی,کلپئی, Kalpa’ī

Kalpa'i

Welcome to the Kalpa'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalpa’ī. See Kalpa'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalpa’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kalpa'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43515/64.66503
  • Altitude: 3040 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Kalpa'i
  •  
Places near Kalpa'i

Online Dating

Kalpa'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalpa'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalpa'i, Afghanistan