-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khazinah

Map of Koh-e Khazinah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazina,Koh-e Khazinah,Kohe Khazina,Kuh-e Khazineh,Kōh-e Khazīnah,Kūh-e Khazīneh,kwh khzynh,كوهٔ خزينه,کوه خزینه, Kōh-e Khazīnah

Koh-e Khazinah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khazinah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khazīnah. See Koh-e Khazinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khazīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khazinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36074/64.56385
  • Altitude: 2870 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khazinah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khazinah
Pushwarah (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik Antar (1.5 km) Warkash (2.5 km) Sar-e Jar-e Qarghaliq (5.7 km) Ghōrka’ī (5.7 km) Tilak (6.1 km) Arpatū (6.4 km) Kajī (6.5 km) Dū Burār (6.7 km) ‘Omar Siyāh (7.6 km) Jowz (7.6 km) Siyāh Jar (7.9 km) Surkh-Khūlah (8.4 km) Sarmāzōr (8.4 km) Āb-Parān (8.7 km) Takhāwī (9.6 km) Kham-e Idrīs (9.7 km) Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ (10 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khazinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khazinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khazinah, Afghanistan